SFP BIDI
Home> Transceivers> SFP> SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance pre-amplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit.

Call us

+86-755-8259 2345 Mon to Fri 9AM-6PM (GMT +8)

sales@fiberyo.com

Copyright@2010~2019 Fiberyo Technologies Limited